Zuschauer-Matrix
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | *** | 27.11 | - | 11.09 | 10.10 | 07.11 | 21.11 | - | 26.09 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | SV Olympia Laxten III | - | 24.10 | 09.10 | *** | 30.10 | 28.11 | - | 04.12 | - | - | 07.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | SC Spelle-Venhaus II | - | - | 04.12 | - | *** | 09.10 | 28.11 | - | 21.11 | - | 07.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | TuS Neuenhaus | - | 06.11 | 31.10 | - | - | *** | - | - | 22.11 | 18.09 | - | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | - | - | - | 02.10 | - | 04.12 | *** | - | - | 24.10 | 08.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ASV Altenlingen II | 18.09 | - | - | - | 02.10 | 20.11 | 12.09 | *** | 06.11 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | SV Union Lohne II | - | - | - | 22.09 | - | - | 30.10 | - | *** | 12.09 | 14.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup II | 30.10 | - | 07.11 | 13.11 | 16.10 | - | - | 10.10 | - | *** | 09.09 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | SV Bad Bentheim/TuS Gildehaus (SG) | 02.10 | - | 27.11 | - | - | 29.09 | - | 10.11 | - | - | *** | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | SV Bawinkel II | - | *** | - | - | 17.10 | - | 13.11 | 14.11 | 07.11 | 05.09 | 30.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | - | 12.09 | *** | - | - | - | 06.11 | 28.11 | 26.09 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
Schnitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
