Zuschauer-Matrix
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TTC Montabaur | *** | 28.11 | 14.11 | 03.04 | 06.03 | 13.02 | 30.01 | 24.10 | 27.02 | 09.01 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen II | 10.04 | 06.03 | *** | 20.02 | 05.12 | 07.11 | 30.01 | 24.10 | 14 | 13.03 | 14 | 14 |
| 3 | SG Untere Lahn II | 17.10 | 30.01 | 6 | *** | 23.01 | 17.04 | 21.11 | 20.03 | 07.11 | 27.11 | 6 | 6 |
| 4 | SF Nistertal 07 II | 31.10 | 11 | 17.04 | 14.11 | *** | 13.03 | 07.11 | 14.11 | 15.01 | 8 | 19 | 10 |
| 5 | ASV 1922 Niederelbert | 8 | 23.01 | 20.03 | 24.10 | 05.12 | *** | 14.11 | 06.03 | 8 | 27.02 | 16 | 8 |
| 6 | VfL Kirchen II | 11 | 13.02 | 4 | 27.02 | 13.02 | 03.04 | *** | 06.03 | 06.03 | 17.04 | 15 | 8 |
| 7 | VfL Osterspai | 13.03 | 30.01 | 03.04 | 11 | 23.01 | 27.11 | 10 | *** | 07.11 | 10.04 | 21 | 11 |
| 8 | TTF Oberwesterwald II | 21.11 | 10.04 | 13.02 | 06.03 | 28.11 | 30.01 | 14.11 | 17.04 | *** | 21.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | TTC Montabaur II | 17 | 15.01 | 06.11 | 29.01 | 12.02 | 30.10 | 20.11 | 23.10 | 12.03 | *** | 17 | 17 |
| 10 | SF Nistertal 07 III | 17.04 | *** | 21.11 | 16 | 29.01 | 5 | 07.11 | 14.11 | 05.12 | 05.12 | 21 | 11 |
Schnitt | 12 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |||
Gesamt | 36 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 11 |
