Zuschauer-Matrix
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SV Zwingenberg III | *** | 16.04 | 13.11 | 26.02 | 19.02 | 20.11 | 11.12 | 09.10 | 02.04 | 16.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | SG-G Obrigh/Spfr Haßmersh III | 09.04 | 27.11 | *** | 18.09 | 11.12 | 25.09 | 05.03 | 29.01 | 23.10 | 19.03 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | TSV Sulzbach 1912 III | 30.11 | 31.03 | 18.01 | *** | 08.03 | 12.04 | 28.09 | 15.02 | 02.11 | 05.10 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | TV 1846 Eberbach VI | 30.10 | 09.04 | 12.02 | 23.10 | *** | 15.01 | 16.10 | 27.11 | 20.11 | 16.04 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | SV Mörtelstein II | 28.01 | 08.10 | 11.03 | 15.10 | 05.11 | *** | 26.11 | 01.04 | 21.01 | 18.02 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | TV Mosbach IV | 09.03 | 13.10 | 06.10 | 12.01 | 26.01 | 23.02 | *** | 20.10 | 01.12 | 17.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | FC Binau IV | 15.03 | 25.01 | 02.11 | 07.12 | 08.02 | 14.09 | 12.04 | *** | 12.10 | 01.03 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | TTC Limbach VI | 24.09 | 15.10 | 15.04 | 28.01 | 18.03 | 10.12 | 18.02 | 14.01 | *** | 12.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | TTV Nüstenbach II | 11.01 | 08.03 | 12.10 | 05.04 | 14.09 | 26.10 | 25.01 | 28.09 | 08.02 | *** | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | SV Sattelbach II | 26.10 | *** | 22.02 | 09.11 | 28.09 | 15.03 | 05.04 | 16.11 | 01.03 | 07.12 | 0 | 0 |
Schnitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
